Jahr
König
 
Königin
 
Jugendkönig
 
 
1953
Schweizer Eugen
 
 
1954
Schweizer Eugen
 
 
1955
Munk Heinz
 
 
1956
Muhr Anton
 
Krämer Maria
   
1958
Wegscheider Erich
 
Teufel Fanny
   
1959
Hartmann Werner
 
Werner Renate
   
1960
Halder Gottfried
 
Halder Hilde
   
1961
Wegscheider Erich
 
Halder Hilde
   
1962
Hartmann Werner
 
Hartmann Renate
   
1963
Herrlein Günter
 
Hartmann Renate
   
1966
Hartmann Werner
 
Frl. Stranilo
   
1968
Frasch Erwin
 
Halder Hilde
   
1970
Frasch Erwin
 
Fischer Helga
   
1971
Krämer Johann
 
Hartmann Renate
   
1972
Halder Gottfried
 
Eggeling Marianne
   
1973
Fischer Rüdiger
Krämer Maria
 
1974
Hartmann Werner
Fischer Helga
 
1975
Dangel K.H
Fischer Helga
 
1976
Fischer Karl
Braunmiller Liselotte
 
1977
Bosler Helmut
Halder Hilde
 
1978
Hartmann Werner   Hartmann Renate    
1979
Störk Anton   Hartmann Renate    
1980
Dangel K.H.   Zwickel Erna   Hartmann Gerd
1981
Eberhardt Helmut        
1982
Schuchardt Heinz   Halder Hilde   Löffler Martin
1983
Martinek Christian   Hartmann Renate   Schuchardt Joachim
1984
Huber Werner   Inger Lisbeth   Normann Martin
1985
Störk Anton   Inger Lisbeth   Löffler Martin
1986
Inger Franz   Vogt Gerlinde   Eberhardt Susanne
1987
Inger Franz   Inger Lisbeth   Knaus Thomas
1988
Schuchardt Heinz   Inger Lisbeth   Wies Wolfgang
1989
Gulde Ernst   Eberhardt Susanne   Raiber Matthias
1990
Eberhardt Helmut   Eberhardt Susanne   Knaus Thomas
1991
Stütz Werner   Eberhardt Susanne   Schenker Ralf
1992
Raiber Matthias   Eckardt Maria   Knaus Thomas
1993
Krämer Hans   Oettinger Bettina   Huste Michael
1994
Knaus Thomas   Oettinger Bettina   Oettinger Michaela
1995
Hartmann Werner   Oettinger Bettina   Oettinger Michaela
1996
Fülle Klaus        
1997
Raiber Matthias   Werdich Andrea   Huste Michael
1998
Brandl Andreas   Werdich Andrea   Zeisberg Tobias
1999
Brandl Andreas   Klotz Gabriele   Hepp Stefan
2000
Raiber Matthias   Preuß Andrea   Hepp Stefan
2001
Eberhardt Helmut   Schenker Marlis   Huste Michael
2002
Brandl Andreas   Klotz Gabriele   Hepp Stefan
2003
Frankenhauser Peter   Schenker Marlis   Hepp Stefan
2004
Brandl Andreas   Birk Cornelia   Wasserbech Alexander
2005
Raiber Matthias   Birk Cornelia    
2006
Fischer Karl   Traub Margarete   Schwegler Philipp
2007
Raiber Matthias   Scheller Antje   Hepp Stefan
2008
Kaufmann Anton Werner   Birk Cornelia   Wilhelm Michael
2009
Raiber Matthias   Birk Cornelia   Wilhelm Michael
2010
Eberhardt Helmut   Schenker Marlis   Saiger Nico