Jugendklasse (m)
Platz
1.10.30 Luftgewehr Ringe
       
 
33.
Heckmann Lukas 215
 
   
 
Juniorenklasse A/m
Platz
1.10.40 Luftgewehr Ringe
 
   
 
4.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 907
       
 
11.
Christian Hepp 323
Juniorenklasse B/m
13.
Florian Derr 297
Juniorenklasse B/m
17.
Peer Meißner 287
       
 
Schützenklasse
Platz
1.10.10 Luftgewehr Ringe
 
   
 
2.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 1128
       
 
1.
Matthias Raiber 386
 
11.
Ralf Schenker 375
 
18.
Oliver Stach 367
 
   
 
17.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 2 840
       
 
67.
Jerzy Jaczun 320
 
74.
Calogero Schifano 306
 
79.
Phil Maier 214
       
 
   
 
Platz
1.10.10 Luftgewehr - Schützenklasse Ringe
 
   
 
2.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 1 1128
 
   
    Matthias Raiber 386
    Ralf Schenker 375
       
 
   
 
Platz
1.35.10 KK 100 m Ringe
 
   
 
7.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 661
       
 
1.
Raiber Matthias 292
 
2.
Klotz Thomas 205
 
26.
Eisenbeiß Uwe 164
 
   
 
   
 
Platz
1.40.10 KK 3 x 20 Ringe
 
   
 
1.
Raiber Matthias 289
 
27.
Klotz Max 212
 
   
 
   
 
Platz
1.60.10 KK 3x40 m Ringe
 
   
 
1.
Raiber Matthias 1144
       
 
   
 
Platz
1.80.10 Kleinkaliber Liegend 50 m Ringe
 
   
 
2.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen I 1659
 
   
 
5.
Laykauf Markus 563
 
7.
Laykauf Ralf 559
 
14.
Klotz Thomas 537
       
 
16.
Maier Phil 504
 
17.
Eisenbeiß Uwe 502
       
 
   
 
Platz
2.10.10 Luftpistole Ringe
 
   
 
5.
Pfister Matthias 353
 
   
   
Damenaltersklasse
Platz
2.10.51 Luftpistole Ringe
 
   
 
5.
Schuhböck Anita 273
 
   
   
Damenseniorenklasse
Platz
Luftgewehr 1.10.61 Ringe
 
   
 
1.
Wöllert Magot 371
 
3.
Schenker Marlis 316
 
   
 
   
 
Platz
2.10.61 Luftpistole - Damenseniorenklasse Ringe
       
 
2.
Traub Margarete 286
       
 
   
 
Platz
1.40.61 KK 3 x 20m Ringe
       
 
1.
Wöllert Margot 264
 
2.
Schenker Marlis 235
 
   
 
Seniorenklasse A
Platz
1.10.60 Luftgewehr Auflage Ringe
 
   
 
2.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 887
       
Seniorenklasse C
1.
Fischer Karl 299
Seniorenklasse C
2.
Eberhardt Helmut 298
Seniorenklasse C
5.
Heim Ernst 290
       
 
Seniorenklasse C
Platz
1.10.64 Luftgewehr Auflage Ringe
       
 
1.
Fischer Karl 299
 
2.
Eberhardt Helmut 298
 
5.
Heim Ernst 262
 
9.
Krämer Hans 262
 
   
 
Seniorenklasse I
Platz
1.11.60 Luftgewehr Ringe
 
   
 
1.
Schenker Hans-Dieter 372
       
       
 
Platz
Kleinkaliber 3x20 Ringe
 
   
 
2.
Schenker Hans-Dieter 265
 
   
 
Seniorenklasse II
Platz
Luftgewehr 1.10.60 Ringe
 
   
 
2.
Schuchardt Heinz 347
 
   
 
Altersklasse
Platz
1.10.50 Luftgewehr Ringe
 
   
 
22.
Derr Emil 290
 
   
 
   
 
Platz
1.35.50 KK 100 m Ringe
 
   
 
4.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 697
       
Damenseniorenklasse
1.
Wöllert Margot 271
 
4.
Schenker Hans-Dieter 262
 
6.
Weimer Jens-Uwe 164
 
   
 
   
 
Platz
1.80.50 KK 50m liegend Ringe
 
   
 
2.
SV Ulm-Wiblingen 1632
 
   
 
4.
Schenker Hans Dieter 569
 
7.
Kaufmann Anton Werner 533
 
3.
Hepp Bruno 530
 
   
 
9.
Weimer Jens-Uwe 393
       
 
 
Ergebnis-Archiv